2017-2018 Executive Board

kendall_baecher
Kendall Baecher

Chief of Staff
hannah_crosby
Hannah Crosby

Vice President of Recruitment
parker_cutler
Parker Cutler

Vice President of Operations
victoria_jackson
Victoria Jackson

Vice President of Marketing
brice_messerly
Brice Messerly

Vice President of Finance
spenser_tonerelli
Spenser Tonarelli

Vice President of Community Outreach

2017-2018 Board of Directors


Dancer Relations

Director | Lauren Henson
AD of Student Organizations | Rachael Lewis
AD of Student Organizations | Katie Yee
AD of Greek Life | Avery Renfroe
AD of Greek Life | Jim Schall
AD of Campus Involvement | Lian Shepherd

Freshmen Relations

Director | Liz McElroy
Assistant Director | Anna Petrangeli
Assistant Director | Noah Smith

Morale

Director | Molly McCormick
Assistant Director | Lauren Bakke
Assistant Director | Amanda Barag
Assistant Director | Trystan Harris
Assistant Director | Grace McCullough
Assistant Director | Catherine Ingersoll
Assistant Director | Jack Winchester

Event Management

Director | Maria Miller
Assistant Director | Louise Cornell
Assistant Director | Hanna Gates
Assistant Director | Jordan Hall

Special Events

Director | Parker Bell
Assistant Director | Erin Luks
Assistant Director | Caroline Shea

Multimedia

Director | Sabrina Angelo
AD of Social Media | Julianna Dinsmore
AD of Film | Daniel Cox
AD of Film | Katherine Holliman

Public Relations

Director | Kirby Wallace
Assistant Director | Isabella Byrd
Assistant Director | Kacie Hines

Tech Development

Director | Matt Hill
Assistant Director | Kevin Hosecloth
Assistant Director | Ryan McGill

Finance

Director | Caitlyn Dreher
Assistant Director | Lindsay Freeman

Fundraising

Director | Tatom Moore
AD of Staff Fundraising | Kathryn Brouillette
AD of Analytic Statistics | Amanda Myles
AD of Fundraising Initiatives | Maddie Krajeski

Sponsorships

Director | Maggie Beans
AD of Sponsorships | Morgan Maddox
AD of Sponsorships | Sydney O’Brien
AD of Sponsorships | Kevin George

Auburn Family

Director | Curry Cates
AD of Alumni | Caroline Conerly
AD of Community & Faculty | Regan Shaw

Family Relations

Director | Sara Katherine Parks
Assistant Director | Zach Wenzel
Assistant Director | Jamie Dickman

High School Relations

Director | Lexi Herz
Assistant Director | Mary Margaret McCarthy
Assistant Director | Hollie Terry

Hospital Relations

Director | Karson Fair
Assistant Director | James Nelson
Assistant Director | Camryn Lane

2017-2018 Committee Members


Kendall Adkison
Crosby Anderson
Caroline Allen
Ryleigh Berry
Callie Brown
Veronica Cherry
Alexis Dinga
Julianne Evers
Hannah Findley
Maggie Flaherty
Freshman FTK
Casey Gazza
Anne Curtis Giovanelli
Hope Harris
Caroline Hourigan
Isabel Ionata
Catherine Jebeles
Victoria Kennedy
Meredith Langman
Hannah Lovik
Claire McCarthy

Alyssa Niblett
Sarah O’Connor
Blair Poirier
Ryleigh Randall
Tess Roberts
Faith Taylor
Lilly Turner
Anna Layne West
Hannah Grace Wood
Casen Young
Dancer Relations
McKenzie Alford
Ansley Cross
Myracle Dorsett
Megan Endt
Noah Guffey
Maggie Harris
Event Management
Kelly Dorsey
Marlis Herrick
Katy Grace Liscomb
Malone Powell
Mady Taylor
Special Events
Olivia Hammond
Madison Nash
Maddie Olszewski
Haley Peters
Alayna Shipman
Multimedia
Kaitlyn Estes
Reeves Holden
Tori Schott
Taylor Wolf
Public Relations
Jenna Hogan
Melanie Vynalek
Tech Delevopment
Jordan Allred
Kate Kramer
Matthew Thompson
Finance
Ally Cimperman
Paige Givan
Amanda Weiss
Fundraising
Kate Dorsten
Jack Dwyer
Helaina Theos
Montgomery-Lee Todd
Sponsorships
Allie Andrews
Zachary Hineman
Rachel Pace
Abby Paxton
Auburn Family
Mary Fabbrini
Mitchell Irsik
Hope Ward
Family Relations
Morgan Borrelli
Abby Clark
Melanie Savas
Bennett Smith
Lauren Whittle
Administrative Assistant
Madison Birckhead
High School Relations
Bratie Leary
Lilly Riley
Kimberly VanderWal
Hospital Relations
Jacqueline DiFelice
Erin McCartney
Kelsey Schoenmeyer
Gillian Schuyler

2017-2018 Morale

Purple Team
Maggie Barry
Tyra Bolden
Katherine Carothers
Lizzy Field
Savannah Metzler
Michelle Perley
Katie Reiss
Green Team
Preslea Borin
Bailey Freeman
Isabella Hisky
Alison Kilroy
Addy McCraw
Rebecca Schneider
PJ Spina
Taylor Vaughn
Blue Team
Condra Lee Carter
Katie Fuller
Mary-Claxton Gatti
Katy Hines
Grace Leonardi
Kassidy McCullough
Gavin Parks
Jessica Satriano
Yellow Team
Katherine Beasley
Asna Fidai
Taylor Gutermuth
Megan Kingren
Mary McMullen
Peyton Parra
Jack Schwartz
Renee Szall
Pink Team
Hunter Burchfield
Megan Hackett
Karlee Knipper
Ashton Leddon
Harrison Lott
Isabelle Luckie
Caroline Miller
Lindsey Spruiell
Orange Team
Hannah Bush
Ada Folmer
Maddy Hickman
MG Mardenborough
Temple Nichols
Jack Odom
Emily Rosic
Julia Wilson